Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Mein Stammbaum
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Ahnentafel
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Fächerdiagramm
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Kompakte Ahnentafel
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Stammbaumkarte
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Zeitleiste
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Ahnentafel
Eheschließungen
Familie
Friedhöfe
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Personendaten
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
In diesem Jahr…
1224
(1809)
Tag
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1. Dhu al-Hijjah 1445
(8. Juni 2024)
Monat
Muharram
|
Safar
|
Rabi’ al-awwal
|
Rabi’ al-thani
|
Jumada al-awwal
|
umada al-thani
|
Rajab
|
Sha’aban
|
Ramadan
|
Shawwal
|
Dhu al-Qi'dah
|
Dhu al-Hijjah
|
Dhu al-Hijjah 1445
Jahr
-1
+1
|
1445
Zeigen
|
|
Personendaten
Alle
Geburt
Taufe
Heirat
Scheidung
Tod
Bestattung
Auswanderung
Benutzerdefiniertes Ereignis
Diesen Tag ansehen
|
Diesen Monat ansehen
|
Dieses Jahr ansehen
Gregorianisch
|
Julianisch
|
Jüdisch
|
Islam
|
Jalali
Personen
Familien
Louisa
Dibowskin
Geburt —
1809
Joseph
Speer
Geburt —
um
1809
Catharina Barbara
Breuning
Geburt —
1809
— Schwarza Thüringen, , ,
Cecilia
Beldzik
Geburt —
um
1809
Andreas
Kandora
Geburt —
um
1809
Mathias
Drzizga
Geburt —
22. Februar 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Thomas
Ptok
Geburt —
4. März 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Gregor
Brylka
Geburt —
8. März 1809
— Jezowa, , ,
Joseph
Kurtzyk
Geburt —
15. März 1809
Geburt —
15. März 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Josepha
Slapka
Geburt —
30. März 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Andreas
Dylla
Tod —
11. April 1809
— Pluder, , ,
George
Benna
Geburt —
17. April 1809
— Pawonkau, , ,
Philiphus
Wonsik
Geburt —
20. Mai 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Petronella
Mrowiec
Geburt —
26. Mai 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Georgius
Psiuk
Tod —
28. Mai 1809
— Pluder, , ,
Theodorus
Rubisch
Tod —
28. Mai 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Bonifatius
Jendrzeyczyk
Geburt —
31. Mai 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Catharina
Ballaszionkin
Tod —
3. Juni 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Rochus
Kopyto
Tod —
3. Juni 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Antonius
Rubisch
Tod —
8. Juni 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Bartholomeus
Hayduk
Tod —
15. Juni 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Joanna
Seraphin
Geburt —
24. Juni 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Simon
Mlynek
Tod —
29. Juni 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Bonaventura
Zozgornik
Geburt —
11. Juli 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Paul
Zymelka
Tod —
20. Juli 1809
— Dralin, , ,
Jacobus
Mlynek
Geburt —
20. Juli 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Magdalena
Szczendzin
Geburt —
21. Juli 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Ignatius
Skipa
Geburt —
1. August 1809
— Pawonkau, , ,
Agnetis
Drzizga
Tod —
16. August 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Regina
Mainka
Geburt —
10. September 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Thecla
Koza
Geburt —
21. September 1809
— Pluder, , ,
Franciscus
Ziaja
Geburt —
7. Oktober 1809
— Pluder, , ,
Hedwigis
Zozgornik
Geburt —
7. Oktober 1809
— Pluder, , ,
Hedwigis
Dziembala
Geburt —
12. Oktober 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Lucas
Schyia
Geburt —
15. Oktober 1809
Urszula
Weber
Geburt —
17. Oktober 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Ursula
Kaluza
Geburt —
19. Oktober 1809
— Bzinitz, , ,
Andreasz
Pieprzitza
Geburt —
15. November 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Andreas
Mika
Geburt —
15. November 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Coecelia
Szczendzin
Geburt —
20. November 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Coecelia
Szczendzin
Geburt —
20. November 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Anna
Patz
Geburt —
23. November 1809
— Olschinen, , ,
Hedwigis
Zajoncowkin
Tod —
24. November 1809
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Frantz
Ulfik
Geburt —
2. Dezember 1809
— Dralin, , ,
Agnetis
Dylla
Tod —
12. Dezember 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Thomas
Kubitza
Geburt —
15. Dezember 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Eva
Speer
Geburt —
24. Dezember 1809
— Jezowa, , ,
Thomas
Pietrucha
Geburt —
29. Dezember 1809
— Mollnau, , ,
Franz
Maron
Geburt —
um
1810
Rosalia
Koziol
Geburt —
um
1810
— Klein Droniowitz, , ,
Franz
Schaffarczyk
Geburt —
um
1810
— Pluder, , ,
Marianna
Drzisdzonkin
Tod —
1810
Jacob
Jerominek
Geburt —
um
1810
Johann
Stych
Geburt —
um
1810
Daniel
Ptok
Geburt —
3. Januar 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Antonia
Kandora
Geburt —
6. Januar 1810
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Paulus
Hayduk
Geburt —
9. Januar 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Agnes
Ciudey
Geburt —
9. Januar 1810
— Pluder, , ,
Pauline
Aniol
Geburt —
10. Januar 1810
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Sobek
Bonk
Geburt —
16. Januar 1810
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Agnes
Dylla
Geburt —
19. Januar 1810
— Petershof, , ,
Vincent
Rubisch
Geburt —
22. Januar 1810
— Petershof, , ,
Geburt —
22. Januar 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Franciska
Koza
Geburt —
25. Januar 1810
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Andreas
Zymella
Tod —
28. Januar 1810
— Solarnia, , ,
Ignatius
Wichary
Geburt —
29. Januar 1810
— Pawonkau, , ,
Carolus
Piofczyk
Geburt —
30. Januar 1810
— Pawonkau, , ,
Casparus
Niestroy
+
Marianna
Jablonka
Heirat —
30. April 1809
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Anton
Opiela
+
Catharina
Wichary
Heirat —
6. Mai 1809
— Pawonkau, , ,
Martinus
Weber
+
Marianna
Pieprzitza
Heirat —
7. Mai 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Jacob
Dziembala
+
Maria Magdalena
Zozgornik
Heirat —
8. Oktober 1809
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Jacobus
Niestroy
+
Agnes
Zymelka
Heirat —
5. November 1809
— Pluder, , ,
Adalbert
Bonk
+
Marianna
Wichary
Heirat —
5. November 1809
— Pawonkau, , ,
Stanislaus
Pradela
+
Agatha
Rubisch
Heirat —
5. November 1809
— Petershof, , ,
Jacobus
Zozgornik
+
Catharina
Schnella
Heirat —
19. November 1809
— Koschmieder, , ,
Andreas
Benna
+
Agnetis Josepha
Mlynek
Heirat —
28. Januar 1810
— Pawonaku, , ,
Gesamtzahl Personen: 66
36
30
Anzahl Familien: 9